Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

3933 Merry Oaks Av Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

2677755

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4430 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

Communication cable low & down in alley, vehicle traffic hazard (including trash trucks).


4 Comments

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • B A (Registered User)

  • Reopened B A (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.