Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Kinilala

131 66 Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3665

ID ng Isyu:

2678620

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Tiningnan:

1871 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

There is a one hundred feet tall palm tree that is and has been DEAD for at least a year or longer that is completely dead. I just hope it won't fall on my car as i'm driving by it. Thank's Chris.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of tree
S. On City Property

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video