Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

135 Peabody St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29955

Issue ID:

2679823

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

385 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00582591

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Catch basin needs to be reset one across needs to be cleaned out


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.