Sanitation Department Archived

2000 44th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 259550

Issue ID:

2680645

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

843 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of trash in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.