Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

144 36th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2680799

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

223 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

this person loads the Alley with large pieces of garbage 7 JUNK that he collects ! If you look (and you can from the alley) you will see that this house is a mess with JUNK everywhere!!!

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Dudley Doright (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Dudley Doright (Registered User)

  • Dudley Doright (Registered User)

  • Dudley Doright (Registered User)

  • Dudley Doright (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.