Tree Issues Archived

262 Concord St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49970

Issue ID:

2681333

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

resident said there is a big branch that is ready to fall. It's by 262 Concord as as you are going down the hill

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.