Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

86 Chestnut St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1853420

Issue ID:

2681758

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

879 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5045088

Description

Sidewalk is being lifted by tree. Please check.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.