Pothole Archived

1621 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

26820

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Samos

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Terrrible potholes on this block


4 Comments

  • Mary R. (Guest)

  • B.J. Cordova (Guest)

  • Mary R. (Guest)

  • Closed Mary R. (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.