Trees (Street Trees) La Kaydiiyey

1541 Mozart Alameda, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2682159

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Arkay:

589 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alameda

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Tree trimming is schedule sometime this month, please let us know approximately when.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
J. Other
S. Please briefly describe the situation.
J. Tree Trimming- Schedule

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.