Trees (Street Trees) La Kaydiiyey

1825 Kofman Alameda, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2682165

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Arkay:

678 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alameda

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Please confirm dead tree and replacement process, thanks.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
J. Street Tree Removal
S. Please briefly describe the situation.
J. Tree is dead

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.