Trees (Street Trees) Archived

1833 Kofman Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2682167

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

969 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please confirm dead tree and tree replacement process, thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Street Tree Removal
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. Dead Tree

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.