Homeless Encampment Open

3800 Wattling St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2682252

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

667252

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...