Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

'Speed Hump' sign missing Acknowledged

6545 22nd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2682443

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1066 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, road safety

Description

At 80th St N and 36th Ave N, the south bound (west side) 'Speed Bump's sign is missing.


1 Comment

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank