City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

258 2nd Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

2684044

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

767 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Oak is dropping large branches on our driveway and in yard. Needs to be trimmed and accessed by an tree specialist ASAP!!!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.