Street Light Problem Open

13 Beach St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2684275

Submitted To:

NYC311

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

809 times

Neighborhood:

Tribeca

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

There is uncollected household furniture trash in front of this address

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Burned-out Streetlight
Q. Borough?
A. Manhattan

New Comment

I want to...