Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

8 Bent Tree Cir Savannah, GA 31411, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31825

Issue ID:

2684284

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

733 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Center Island on Bent Tree Circle

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ken Holton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.