Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

3036 20th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36650

Issue ID:

2684634

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

480 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CONCRETE BLOCKS AND BRUCH, PILE OF MISC GARBAGE.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.