Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Reconocido

3601-3699 Watts St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2684955

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

189 veces

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

661996

Etiquetado:

trash, homeless, odor

Descripción

Homeless are dumping their garbage on street under the 580 highway and behind the fence. Terrible smell. Please remove the garbage weekly. It's not healthy due to rodents for homeless or the residence around here.


2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video