Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Parks - Maintenance Acknowledged

800-1098 Morton St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2686218

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Parks - Maintenance

Viewed:

2222 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Port cover is missing on Lightpost


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.