Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Package theft Acknowledged

148 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2686226

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2431 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001857155

Description

I have had five packages stolen over the last few months. It has gotten so bad that I need to deliver them to my office.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.