Traffic Signals Archived

Shoppers World Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2686533

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Red left turn arrow is burned out by Logan Express.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Red arrow burned out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.