Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

0 Cowardin Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29775

Issue ID:

2687919

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

2481 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out on the southbound side, by the intersection with the alley.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.