Traffic or Lighting Issue Archived

Sarasota Square Blvd Sarasota, FL 34238, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2688107

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Traffic, Street Sign or Light Issue

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Red light bulb. Is out on left signal. Cw

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Signal
Q. What street is the issue on?
A. Beneva
Q. What is the nearest cross street?
A. Sarasota square blvd
Q. What direction are you traveling?
A. West

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.