Sanitation Department Archived

2761 Burlington Ave N, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005

Issue ID:

2688287

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

270 times

Reported:

on

Description

missed pickup in alley between Burlington Ave N and 3rd Ave N, 27th and 28 st

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.