Traffic Issue Archived

2026 37th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 236795

Issue ID:

2690158

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

358 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Duplicated By:

3388246

Description

Per CSR - Faded stop sign on the NE corner of the 37th St and 21st Ave S. Please forward to Pavement MKLINK

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.