Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Pothole Acknowledged

116 Lansdowne Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

2690684

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

522 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Massive pothole on the corner of Hampshire and Lansdowne. It has caused the sidewalk to break and sag. Please repair and refill along with other potholes on Hampshire.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.