Sanitation Code Violation Archivé

2955 N Lincoln Ave Chicago, IL 60657, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 285

ID du Problème:

2691081

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Vues:

246 fois

Quartier:

Lake View

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

16-04947094

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Standing water in alley and rotting food in dumpsters causing horrendous smells

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. Dumpster not being emptied
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.