Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

163 Lexington St Boston, MA 02128, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

2691176

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

1833 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001858284

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

HP--DT Plate / Placard only sign. not in use, user moved out. Need to remove sign. InFront of 167 Lexington st. East Boston

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Other

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.