Trash & Debris not in the street Archived

706 Britten Ave Lansing, MI 48910, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1155

Issue ID:

2693533

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Old armchair has been sitting at the curb for over a week. No one wants it, needs to be tagged and trashed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Closed Display Name Blocked (362141) (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.