Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2234 Lamparilla Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2694444

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

652 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

junk in front of property. Multiple boats, cars and other vehicles. vines growing on house. dead tree in front yard. hazard to fall.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.