Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Reconnu

2607-2615 School Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2694652

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

115 fois

Quartier:

Sausal Creek

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

668091

Tagged:

trash

Description

Aucune description fournie.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.