Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Vegetation/Tree-Private Property Acknowledged

891 South East Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2694968

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vegetation/Tree-Private Property

Viewed:

1678 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown grass


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.