Illegal Dumping Archived

284 Whalley Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2695026

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3011 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large TV dumped in front of Mobile Car Wash on Whalley Ave.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.