Tree Issue Archived

36 Grove St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1410

Issue ID:

2695235

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Stump Grinding company was here yesterday. This mess is still here. (Tree was removed my city a couple months ago)

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Removal

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.