Animal - Dead Animal Archived

160 Bainbridge Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2696661

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

There is a dead raccoon in the road.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.