Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

3532 Peralta St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2697677

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

661996

Description

Encampment under overpass.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.