Tree Pruning Archived

1805 M St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2701433

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00592426

Tagged:

tree

Description

Downed limb next to tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.