Illegal Dumping Archived

45 Rock St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6520

Issue ID:

2701515

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2204 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

2700897

Description

Blue bin dumped on our street last night non recyclable inside it and all the stuff dumped out. My guess is it was trucked here a pushed out. Needs to be picked picked and match the number on it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.