Street Light bird nest Archived

122-166 West Mosholu Pkwy S New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2702521

Submitted To:

NYC311

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Bedford Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

It's been like this for 2 weeks.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Dim Streetlight
Q. Borough?
A. Bronx

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.