Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

135 Fayetteville Rd Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1040

Issue ID:

2703973

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This is the 3rd week that our glass recycling was not picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.