Pothole 已存档

2012 Dallas Street Houston, Texas 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

2704146

Submitted To:

City of Houston

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

177 次数

社区:

East End

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

139085

已标记:

pothole

说明

The entire stretch of road for 3 blocks is riddled with potholes. Thank you.

还问了...
What type of surface is the street?
Asphalt

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。