Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2925 37th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 156350

Issue ID:

2704660

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

582 times

Reported:

on

Description

Per csr to sanitation. Furniture on the right of way along 30th av s side.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.