Lots of furniture and garbage in the alley Archived

6764 5th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2705001

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

426 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of furniture and garbage in the alley between 6748 and 6764 5th Ave N.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.