Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2754 4th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 258570

Issue ID:

2705854

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

94 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Per CSR - Please remove dead palm tree on the right of this property. Please forward to Parks E1CONTE

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.