Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Kinilala

Plymouth St & 89th Av Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 25341215

ID ng Isyu:

2705967

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

59 beses

Lugar:

Webster

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

668871

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video