Sanitation Department Archived

6995 17th Way North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5275

Issue ID:

2706051

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1183 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush pile dumped by canal

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • stas76 (Registered User)

  • Debbie (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.