Acknowledged by: Amherst, MA

Snow Removal or Plow Damage Acknowledged

35 Emily Ln Amherst, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 204660

Issue ID:

2709052

Submitted To:

Town of Amherst, MA

Category:

Snow Removal or Plow Damage

Viewed:

485 times

Neighborhood:

North Amherst

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Plow tore up curbing in front of house. Resident would like a repair.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.