Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

29 Pond St Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2709737

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

1434 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Visiting cars keep parking on wrong side of the street for at least an hour all the time

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Parking on wrong side of street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.