Illegal Dumping Archived

148 Willard St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5635

Issue ID:

2710833

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1749 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A toilet has been left on the curb in front of these apartments for two weeks. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.