Illegal Dumping Archived

3409 68th Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 720

Issue ID:

2711046

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

669396

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Couch etc on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.